Difference between revisions of "Template:Areas Nexus"
From EncyclopAtys
CeNobiteElf (talk | contribs) |
CeNobiteElf (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! style="background:#66CC33; font-size:120%;" | <font color="white">Nexus Minor</font> | ! style="background:#66CC33; font-size:120%;" | <font color="white">Nexus Minor</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Heart of the New Lands''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:TreeEmblem.png|link=Nexus|Nexus]] | | [[File:TreeEmblem.png|link=Nexus|Nexus]] | ||
Revision as of 17:07, 18 January 2010
| Nexus Minor |
|---|
| Heart of the New Lands |
| Nexus |
| Regions: |
| Nexus |
| Tribes: |
| Company of the Eternal Tree • Recoverers • The Kuild |
Note: This template adds the pages it's used on in the Category:Nexus