Difference between revisions of "Template:Areas Nexus"
From EncyclopAtys
CeNobiteElf (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Heart of the New Lands''' | | '''Heart of the New Lands''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Factionlogos.png|60px|link=Nexus|Nexus]] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Regions: ''' | | '''Regions: ''' | ||
Revision as of 10:11, 21 January 2010
| Nexus Minor |
|---|
| Heart of the New Lands |
| |
| Regions: |
| Nexus |
| Tribes: |
| Company of the Eternal Tree • Recoverers • The Kuild |
Description
This template adds a navigation table to the page the template is used on. There are three ways to use this template
- {{Areas Nexus}} The template adds a collapsed table, which can be expanded, to the page.
- {{Areas Nexus|collapsed}} The template adds a collapsed table, which can be expanded, to the page.
- {{Areas Nexus|expanded}} The template add a expanded table, which can be collapsed, to the page.
- {{Areas Nexus|none}} The template adds a table to the page which has no collapsible properties.
Note: This template adds the pages it's used on in Category:Nexus.