Difference between revisions of "The Cities' Welcomers/Minor Rewards"
From EncyclopAtys
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| catalyseurs Expérience catalyzers || {{APIitemIcon|sheetid=ixpca01.sitem | q=50 |s=999}}{{APIitemIcon|sheetid=ixpca01.sitem | q=50 |s=666}} | | catalyseurs Expérience catalyzers || {{APIitemIcon|sheetid=ixpca01.sitem | q=50 |s=999}}{{APIitemIcon|sheetid=ixpca01.sitem | q=50 |s=666}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Minor life potions || {{APIitemIcon|sheetid=ipk_minor_life.sitem | q=10 |s= | + | | Minor life potions || {{APIitemIcon|sheetid=ipk_minor_life.sitem | q=10 |s=20}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fine generic materials || {{APIitemIcon|sheetid=system_mp_fine.sitem | q=50 |s= | + | | Fine generic materials || {{APIitemIcon|sheetid=system_mp_fine.sitem | q=50 |s=800}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Concentration flowers || {{APIitemIcon|sheetid=ipoc_foc.sitem | q=50 |s= | + | | Concentration flowers || {{APIitemIcon|sheetid=ipoc_foc.sitem | q=50 |s=20}} |
|} | |} | ||
| − | <noinclude>[[Category: City welcomers' missions | + | <noinclude>[[Category: City welcomers' missions]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 17:20, 3 March 2022
| catalyseurs Expérience catalyzers | |
| Minor life potions | |
| Fine generic materials | |
| Concentration flowers | |