Difference between revisions of "Portal GBA/Sciences/2do"
From EncyclopAtys
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|FR = Portail GBA/Sciences/2do | |FR = Portail GBA/Sciences/2do | ||
|RU = Портал ББА/Наука/Задачи | |RU = Портал ББА/Наука/Задачи | ||
| − | }}</noinclude><div style="box-shadow: 5px 5px 5px grey; padding:1em; margin: 0px 5px 5px 0px; background:#{{ColorAtys|group=HRP|type=bg}}"> | + | }}</noinclude><div style="box-shadow: 5px 5px 5px grey; padding:1em; margin: 0px 5px 5px 0px; background:#{{ColorAtys|group=HRP|type=bg}};overflow:auto;"> |
<!--u><big>'''title'''</big></u--> | <!--u><big>'''title'''</big></u--> | ||
<u><big>'''Updating representative pages'''</big></u> | <u><big>'''Updating representative pages'''</big></u> | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!Theme!!Chosen page!! Status ( {{KO}} to make or changer;<br/>{{OK}} good for now) || Comments | !Theme!!Chosen page!! Status ( {{KO}} to make or changer;<br/>{{OK}} good for now) || Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spotlight on/GBA/Week | + | | [[Spotlight on/GBA/Sciences/Week/0|Elias and so forth]] || [[Time]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spotlight on/GBA/Week/ | + | | [[Spotlight on/GBA/Sciences/Week/1|Fyros]] || [[Year]] || {{KO}} || Off the point |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spotlight on/GBA/Week | + | | [[Spotlight on/GBA/Sciences/Week/2|Matis]] || [[Jewels lesson]] || || Off the point? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spotlight on/GBA/Week | + | | [[Spotlight on/GBA/Sciences/Week/3|Tryker]] || [[Lucio]] || {{OK}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spotlight on/GBA/Week | + | | [[Spotlight on/GBA/Sciences/Week/4|Zoraï]] || [[Amber Cubes]] || {{OK}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spotlight on/GBA/Week | + | | [[Spotlight on/GBA/Sciences/Week/5|Merodeadores, aso]] || [[Amber Cubes]] || {{KO}}|| Off the point |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spotlight on/GBA/Week | + | | [[Spotlight on/GBA/Sciences/Week/6|Rangers]] || [[Kitins' Lair]] || {{OK}} |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
</div>{{Last version link|Portal GBA/Sciences/2do}} | </div>{{Last version link|Portal GBA/Sciences/2do}} | ||
<noinclude>{{Portal|Sciences}} | <noinclude>{{Portal|Sciences}} | ||
[[Category: Portal:The Great Library/Sciences]]</noinclude> | [[Category: Portal:The Great Library/Sciences]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 13:29, 11 October 2020
Updating representative pages
Choose 7 representative pages of the 7 scientific centers:
| Theme | Chosen page | Status ( ✗ to make or changer; ✓ good for now) |
Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| Elias and so forth | Time | ||
| Fyros | Year | ✗ | Off the point |
| Matis | Jewels lesson | Off the point? | |
| Tryker | Lucio | ✓ | |
| Zoraï | Amber Cubes | ✓ | |
| Merodeadores, aso | Amber Cubes | ✗ | Off the point |
| Rangers | Kitins' Lair | ✓ |
Last version 2020-10-11•ᐒ