Difference between revisions of "Guild:The Hawkers' Guild/OOC"
From EncyclopAtys
m |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Hawker name !! Where !! When | + | ! Hawker name (link to BM map) !! Where (link to wiki) !! When |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Liangi Li-Qiao | + | |[https://ballisticmystix.net/?p=map;keywords;Liangi+Li-Qiao Liangi Li-Qiao] || Verdant Heights - Heretic's Hovel - [[Darkening Sap]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 14:31, 8 August 2020
| Hawker name (link to BM map) | Where (link to wiki) | When |
|---|---|---|
| Liangi Li-Qiao | Verdant Heights - Heretic's Hovel - Darkening Sap | |
| Example | Example | Example |