Difference between revisions of "Portal GBA/Sciences/2do"
From EncyclopAtys
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
Choose 7 representative pages of the 7 scientific centers: | Choose 7 representative pages of the 7 scientific centers: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | !Theme!!Chosen page!! Status ( {{KO}} to make or changer;<br/>{{OK}} good for now || Comments | + | !Theme!!Chosen page!! Status ( {{KO}} to make or changer;<br/>{{OK}} good for now) || Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spotlight on/GBA/Week/Sciences/0|Elias Tryton]] || [[Tyllidolh]] || {{KO}} || Fuera de tema | | [[Spotlight on/GBA/Week/Sciences/0|Elias Tryton]] || [[Tyllidolh]] || {{KO}} || Fuera de tema | ||
Revision as of 12:59, 10 October 2020
Updating representative pages
Choose 7 representative pages of the 7 scientific centers:
| Theme | Chosen page | Status ( ✗ to make or changer; ✓ good for now) |
Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| Elias Tryton | Tyllidolh | ✗ | Fuera de tema |
| Fyros | Cubos de Ámbar | ✗ | Fuera de tema |
| Matis | ✓ | Mejor hubiera sido una pagina con texto | |
| Tryker | Luciografía | ✓ | |
| Zoraï | Cubos de Ámbar | ✓ | |
| Merodeadores | Luciografía | ✗ | Fuera de tema |
| Rangers | Kitinero | ✓ |
Last version 2020-10-11•ᐒ