Difference between revisions of "Crafting/Patterns"
From EncyclopAtys
< Crafting
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| rowspan="2" | Armor || [[File:Fp armor.png]] || [[Crafting/Patterns/Armors|Armors]] | | rowspan="2" | Armor || [[File:Fp armor.png]] || [[Crafting/Patterns/Armors|Armors]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Fp shield.png]] || [[Crafting/Patterns/Shields|Shields]] | + | | [[File:Fp shield.png]] || [[Crafting/Patterns/Shields|Shields]] <ref>Thoug shields are considered as armors when crafting, they appear as weapons in your inventory.</ref> |
|- | |- | ||
| Jewellry || [[File:Fp jewel.png]] || [[Crafting/Patterns/Jewels|Jewels]] | | Jewellry || [[File:Fp jewel.png]] || [[Crafting/Patterns/Jewels|Jewels]] | ||
Revision as of 21:18, 15 December 2021
CReated after: https://ballisticmystix.net/?p=patterns
See also : Crafting/Crafting Part Table
| Mains Skill | Icon | Pattern |
|---|---|---|
| Armor | |
Armors |
| |
Shields [1] | |
| Jewellry | |
Jewels |
| Melee | |
Magic amplifiers |
| Melee weapons | ||
| Ranged weapons | |
Ranged weapons |
| |
Range weapons ammonition | |
| ??? | |
Tools |
- Complements to this page:
- ↑ Thoug shields are considered as armors when crafting, they appear as weapons in your inventory.