Difference between revisions of "Wiki Technical Guide/Special Pages"
From EncyclopAtys
m |
m |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Wiki IG need small pages (text + image size). | |Wiki IG need small pages (text + image size). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special: | + | | [[Special:PrefixIndex]] |
| − | | [[:fr:Spécial: | + | | [[:fr:Spécial:PrefixIndex]] |
| | | | ||
| − | | [[:atys: | + | | [[:atys:Special:PrefixIndex]] |
| − | | | + | |[[File:Special Pages p with prefix 2019-06-26.png|left|thumb]] given by https://en.wiki.ryzom.com/w/index.php?title=Special%3APrefixIndex&prefix=Amosys%2FDraft%2F&namespace=2&stripprefix=1 |
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Suivre les nouveautés --> | <!-- Suivre les nouveautés --> | ||
Revision as of 01:11, 4 March 2020
About Special Pages - Au sujet des Pages Spéciales
| EN wiki | FR wiki | DE wiki | Common | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Special:Statistics | fr:Spécial:Statistiques | de:Spezial:Statistik | atys:Special:Statistics | Stats: Page: content, all p (talk p, redirects...),upload files ; Edit ; User (registered, active, bots, admins, Bureaucrats) |
| Special:MassEditRegex | Modification en masse avec expr. rationnelles | de:Spezial:Regex-Massenbearbeitung | atys:Special:MassEditRegex | Caution here !!! For admin only, see https://regex101.com/ |
| Special:LongPages | fr:Spécial/Pages longues | de:Spezial:Lange Seiten | atys:Special:LongPages | Wiki IG need small pages (text + image size). |
| Special:PrefixIndex | fr:Spécial:PrefixIndex | atys:Special:PrefixIndex | given by https://en.wiki.ryzom.com/w/index.php?title=Special%3APrefixIndex&prefix=Amosys%2FDraft%2F&namespace=2&stripprefix=1 | |
| Special:RecentChanges | fr:Spécial:Modifications récentes | de:Spezial:Letzte_Änderungen | atys:Special:RecentChanges | Track the last changes |
To Wiki Technical Guide/Comparaison of lists ns and other it's a backup/translations and reorganisation of Heernis work, on the 2019 06 30
Last version 2023-10-19•ᐒ