Difference between revisions of "Template:NASATeam"
From EncyclopAtys
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|[[user:Lylanea Vicciona|Lylanea]]||De||Matis||Neutro||Neutro | |[[user:Lylanea Vicciona|Lylanea]]||De||Matis||Neutro||Neutro | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[user:Pavor|Pavor]]||Fr||Zorai||Neutro|| | + | |[[user:Pavor|Pavor]]||Fr||Zorai||Neutro|| ||Atys |
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Zamoor|Zamoor]]||Es||Fyros||Neutro||Neutro | |[[user:Zamoor|Zamoor]]||Es||Fyros||Neutro||Neutro | ||
Revision as of 15:52, 9 January 2025
| Name | Dialect | Race | Nation | Organisation | Role |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azazor | Fr | Fyros | Fyros | Neutro | |
| Craftjenn | Fr/En | Matis | Neutro | Neutro | |
| Eloan | Fr | Tryker | Tryker | Kami | |
| Eolinus | Fr | Tryker | Tryker | Neutro | |
| Kyriann | Fr | Tryker | Tryker | Neutro | |
| Krill | Fr | Tryker | Neutro | Neutro | |
| Lyren | De | Fyros | Fyros | Neutro | |
| Nilstilar | Fr/En | Matis | Matis | Karavan | |
| Nisroch | |||||
| Ostium | Fr | Fyros | Tryker | Neutro | |
| Lylanea | De | Matis | Neutro | Neutro | |
| Pavor | Fr | Zorai | Neutro | Atys | |
| Zamoor | Es | Fyros | Neutro | Neutro | |
| Zorroargh | Fr | Tryker | Neutro | Neutro |
Neutral in Nation means stateless or non-stateless pacifist. We can specify Marauder.
Neutral in Organisation means no religion pacifist or not. We can specify Trytonist.
Atys in Role means a member of the Ryzom Team who may occasionally participate in our discussions.
Librarian in Role means active member of The Great Library.