Difference between revisions of "Atys games 2629/Closing Ceremony"
From EncyclopAtys
m |
m |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Type !! 3rd (horn) !! 2nd (nacre) !! 1st (amber) | ! Type !! 3rd (horn) !! 2nd (nacre) !! 1st (amber) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Marathon || Kym ( | + | | Marathon || Kym (absent) || Carri || Mharus |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Triathlon || [[User:Eolinius|Eolinius]] ( | + | | Triathlon || [[User:Eolinius|Eolinius]] (absent, Kyriann will give him) || Karmalys (absent) || Mharus |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Natation || Chenli ( | + | | Natation || Chenli (absent, Kyriann will give him) || Mharus || Tyiah |
|- | |- | ||
| On mektoub || Padmini || Vanixia || Mharus | | On mektoub || Padmini || Vanixia || Mharus | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! Yubo golf !! 3e !! 2e !! 1er (amber) | ! Yubo golf !! 3e !! 2e !! 1er (amber) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Desert || Mytrix (abstent) || [[User:Craftjenn|Craftjenn]] ( | + | | Desert || Mytrix (abstent) || [[User:Craftjenn|Craftjenn]] (absent) || Mharus |
|- | |- | ||
| Forest || Kyriann || Chenli || Mharus | | Forest || Kyriann || Chenli || Mharus | ||
Revision as of 11:05, 2 September 2024
Pavor and Margotte gaved medallions (Riasan came briefly). In 6 words: Mharus :)
Here are all results:
| Type | 3rd (horn) | 2nd (nacre) | 1st (amber) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marathon | Kym (absent) | Carri | Mharus |
| Triathlon | Eolinius (absent, Kyriann will give him) | Karmalys (absent) | Mharus |
| Natation | Chenli (absent, Kyriann will give him) | Mharus | Tyiah |
| On mektoub | Padmini | Vanixia | Mharus |
| Yubo golf | 3e | 2e | 1er (amber) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Desert | Mytrix (abstent) | Craftjenn (absent) | Mharus |
| Forest | Kyriann | Chenli | Mharus |
| Jungle | Chenli | Mharus | Denrak |
| Lakes | Chenli | Denrak | Mharus |
| Primes | Chenli | Kyriann | Mharus |
Last version 2024-09-05•ᐒ