Difference between revisions of "Patch index"
From EncyclopAtys
CeNobiteElf (talk | contribs) (Created page with ''''Note:''' Release date format is DD/MM/YYYY {| {{STDT}} |-style="background: #EEEEEE;" ! Patch<br>Number !! Release<br>Date |- | ??? || 16/09/2004 |- …') |
CeNobiteElf (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Note:''' Release date format is DD/MM/YYYY | '''Note:''' Release date format is DD/MM/YYYY | ||
| − | {| {{STDT}} | + | {| {{STDT|+= text-align:center;}} |
|-style="background: #EEEEEE;" | |-style="background: #EEEEEE;" | ||
| − | ! Patch<br>Number !! Release | + | ! Patch<br>Number !! Release Date |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Game_updates/20040916|???]] || 16/09/2004 | | [[Game_updates/20040916|???]] || 16/09/2004 | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Game_updates/20040928|7]] || 28/09/2004 | | [[Game_updates/20040928|7]] || 28/09/2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Game_updates/20041005|9] || 05/10/2004 | + | | [[Game_updates/20041005|9]] || 05/10/2004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Game_updates/20041007|10] || 07/10/2004 | + | | [[Game_updates/20041007|10]] || 07/10/2004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Game_updates/20041013|11] || / | + | | [[Game_updates/20041013|11]] || 13/10/2004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Game_updates/20041021|12] || 21/10/2004 | + | | [[Game_updates/20041021|12]] || 21/10/2004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Game_updates/20041022|13] || 22/10/2004 | + | | [[Game_updates/20041022|13]] || 22/10/2004 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Game updates/20041103|17]] || 03/11/2004 | | [[Game updates/20041103|17]] || 03/11/2004 | ||
Revision as of 20:16, 5 November 2009
Note: Release date format is DD/MM/YYYY
| Patch Number |
Release Date |
|---|---|
| ??? | 16/09/2004 |
| 3 | 18/09/2004 |
| 7 | 28/09/2004 |
| 9 | 05/10/2004 |
| 10 | 07/10/2004 |
| 11 | 13/10/2004 |
| 12 | 21/10/2004 |
| 13 | 22/10/2004 |
| 17 | 03/11/2004 |
| 19 | 04/11/2004 |
| 20 | 05/11/2004 |