Difference between revisions of "Animals of Atys"
From EncyclopAtys
CeNobiteElf (talk | contribs) |
CeNobiteElf (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|'''[[Arma]]''' | |'''[[Arma]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Bawaab2.jpg|150px|link=Bawaab|Bawaab]] |
|'''[[Bawaab]]''' | |'''[[Bawaab]]''' | ||
|[[File:Bodoc.jpg|150px|link=Bodoc|Bodoc]] | |[[File:Bodoc.jpg|150px|link=Bodoc|Bodoc]] | ||
Revision as of 21:13, 17 November 2009
This is an index of all the creatures that can be found on Atys.
Implemented
Avians
| Igara | Izam | ||
| Yber |
Carnivores
| Cuttler | Gingo | ||
| Jugula | Najab | ||
| Ocyx | Torbak | ||
| Tyrancha | Varinx | ||
| Vorax |
Crustaceans
| Clopper | Cray | ||
| Goari | Horncher |
Herbivores
| Arana | Arma | ||
| Bawaab | Bodoc | ||
| Bolobi | Bolobi | Capryni | |
| Gnoof | Gubani | ||
| Lumper | Mektoub | ||
| Messab | Ploderos | ||
| Raspal | Rendor | ||
| Shalah | Timari | ||
| Wombaï |
Javans
| Javing |
Kitin
| Kiban | Kidinak | ||
| Kincher | Kinrey | ||
| Kipee | Kipesta | ||
| Kipucka | Kipucker | ||
| Kirosta | Kizarak | ||
| Kizoar |
Omnivores
| Frippo | Madakam | ||
| Ragus | Yelk | ||
| Yetin | Yubo | ||
| Zerx |
Unimplemented Animals
Aquatic creatures
| Baldusa | |
| Prakker | |
| Sagass |