Difference between revisions of "Patch index"
From EncyclopAtys
CeNobiteElf (talk | contribs) m |
m |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | [[de:Spielversionen]] | ||
{{Latest update}} | {{Latest update}} | ||
'''Note:''' Release date format is DD/MM/YYYY | '''Note:''' Release date format is DD/MM/YYYY | ||
| Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
| [[Game updates/20041214|30]] || 14/12/2004 | | [[Game updates/20041214|30]] || 14/12/2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Game updates/ | + | | [[Game updates/20041216|33]] || 16/12/2004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Game updates/ | + | | [[Game updates/20041217|34]] || 17/12/2004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Game updates/20041221|36]] || 21/12/2004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Game updates/20041223|39]] || 23/12/2004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Game updates/20050106|40]] || 06/01/2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Game updates/20050113#Patch 42|42]] || 13/01/2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Game updates/20050113#Patch 44|44]] || 13/01/2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Game updates/20050127|48]] || 27/01/2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Game updates/20050207|49]] || 07/02/2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Game updates/20050217|50]] || 17/02/2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Game updates/20050222|51]] || 22/02/2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Game updates/20050224|52]] || 24/02/2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Game updates/20050310#Patch 53|53]] || 10/03/2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Game updates/20050310#Patch 55|55]] || 10/03/2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Game updates/20050317|56]] || 17/03/2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Game updates/20050407|64]] || 17/04/2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || | ||
| Line 76: | Line 77: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | [[Category:Game updates 2004]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:59, 28 January 2023
Note: Release date format is DD/MM/YYYY
| Patch Number |
Release Date |
|---|---|
| ??? | 16/09/2004 |
| 3 | 18/09/2004 |
| 7 | 28/09/2004 |
| 9 | 05/10/2004 |
| 10 | 07/10/2004 |
| 11 | 13/10/2004 |
| 12 | 21/10/2004 |
| 13 | 22/10/2004 |
| 17 | 03/11/2004 |
| 19 | 04/11/2004 |
| 20 | 05/11/2004 |
| 21 | 10/11/2004 |
| 24 | 17/11/2004 |
| 25 | 19/11/2004 |
| 26 | 30/11/2004 |
| 27 | 08/12/2004 |
| 30 | 14/12/2004 |
| 33 | 16/12/2004 |
| 34 | 17/12/2004 |
| 36 | 21/12/2004 |
| 39 | 23/12/2004 |
| 40 | 06/01/2005 |
| 42 | 13/01/2005 |
| 44 | 13/01/2005 |
| 48 | 27/01/2005 |
| 49 | 07/02/2005 |
| 50 | 17/02/2005 |
| 51 | 22/02/2005 |
| 52 | 24/02/2005 |
| 53 | 10/03/2005 |
| 55 | 10/03/2005 |
| 56 | 17/03/2005 |
| 64 | 17/04/2005 |