Difference between revisions of "Guild:The Hawkers' Guild"
From EncyclopAtys
m |
(→Members List) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
<br /> | <br /> | ||
==Members List== | ==Members List== | ||
| − | {| class="wikitable" | + | {| class="wikitable sortable" |
|- | |- | ||
!Name!!colspan="3"| Area of duty | !Name!!colspan="3"| Area of duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ba'Laupsey Derren || ||rowspan="2" | Bounty Beaches ||rowspan="17" | Aeden Aqueous | + | |Ba'Laupsey Derren || ||rowspan="2" | [[Bounty Beaches]] ||rowspan="17" | [[Aeden Aqueous]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Nirni Ciorinia | |Nirni Ciorinia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Aetis Zessen || ||rowspan="3" | Enchanted Isle | + | |Aetis Zessen || ||rowspan="3" | [[Enchanted Isle]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Ba'Neppy Eoppie || | |Ba'Neppy Eoppie || | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Shu-Qua Ciai || | |Shu-Qua Ciai || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ba'Naer Breggie || ||rowspan="3" | Fount | + | |Ba'Naer Breggie || ||rowspan="3" | [[Fount]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Tei-Woo Geoi || | |Tei-Woo Geoi || | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Vani Cuiri || | |Vani Cuiri || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Aeps Zessen || ||rowspan="3" | Lagoons of Loria | + | |Aeps Zessen || ||rowspan="3" | [[Lagoons of Loria]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Ba'Reiliam Gaxy || | |Ba'Reiliam Gaxy || | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Bai-Kung Geoi || | |Bai-Kung Geoi || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Xarius Tindix || | + | |Xarius Tindix || [[Fairhaven]] ||rowspan="3" | [[Liberty Lake]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Mac'Laughan Breggie || | |Mac'Laughan Breggie || | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Sigio Nirello || | |Sigio Nirello || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Abylaus Zessen || | + | |Abylaus Zessen || [[Silt Sculptors]] ||rowspan="3" | [[Winds of Muse]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Ba'Dardan Aeddan || | |Ba'Dardan Aeddan || | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|Hon Pei-Ziao || | |Hon Pei-Ziao || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Vara Cuipi || || Dunes of Exile ||rowspan="20" | Burning Desert | + | |Vara Cuipi || || [[Dunes of Exile]] ||rowspan="20" | [[Burning Desert]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mi Ye-Ciang || ||rowspan="3" | Frahar Towers | + | |Mi Ye-Ciang || ||rowspan="3" | [[Frahar Towers]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Ulymus Zessen || | |Ulymus Zessen || | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Viccia Gini || | |Viccia Gini || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mac'Dughan Garmer || Pyr ||rowspan="3" | Imperial Dunes | + | |Mac'Dughan Garmer || [[Pyr]] ||rowspan="3" | [[Imperial Dunes]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Aethus Abygrian || Pyr | + | |Aethus Abygrian || [[Pyr]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rosiera Pechio || Pyr | + | |Rosiera Pechio || [[Pyr]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ba'Neppy Aeddan || ||rowspan="3" | Oflovak's Oasis | + | |Ba'Neppy Aeddan || ||rowspan="3" | [[Oflovak's Oasis]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Deutheus Xaphaan || | |Deutheus Xaphaan || | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|Pei-Ziao Ciai || | |Pei-Ziao Ciai || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Be'Lauppy Cothan || ||rowspan="3" | Outlaw Canyon | + | |Be'Lauppy Cothan || ||rowspan="3" | [[Outlaw Canyon]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Ligio Gillo || | |Ligio Gillo || | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|Xytis Krinn || | |Xytis Krinn || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hon Tei-Woo || Thesos ||rowspan="4" | Savage Dunes | + | |Hon Tei-Woo || [[Thesos]] ||rowspan="4" | [[Savage Dunes]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Aetis Boethus || | |Aetis Boethus || | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|Ulyrius Lyseus || | |Ulyrius Lyseus || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Dethus Tindix || || Sawdust Mines | + | |Dethus Tindix || || [[Sawdust Mines]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Aporius Boethus || ||rowspan="2" | Scorched Corridor | |Aporius Boethus || ||rowspan="2" | Scorched Corridor | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|Ba'Reiliam Eskan || | |Ba'Reiliam Eskan || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Deusse Xalon || ||colspan="2" rowspan="3" | Nexus Minor | + | |Deusse Xalon || ||colspan="2" rowspan="3" | [[Nexus Minor]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Mac'doyghan Gaxy || | |Mac'doyghan Gaxy || | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|Stanne Starinia || | |Stanne Starinia || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Be'Ledacan Garmer || ||rowspan="2" | Fleeting Garden ||rowspan="20" | Verdant Heights | + | |Be'Ledacan Garmer || ||rowspan="2" | [[Fleeting Garden]] ||rowspan="20" | [[Verdant Heights]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Nai-Da Ciai || | |Nai-Da Ciai || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Apothus Boethus || ||rowspan="3" | Grove of Confusion | + | |Apothus Boethus || ||rowspan="3" | [[Grove of Confusion]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Ba'Arppy Dirmy || | |Ba'Arppy Dirmy || | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|Viccia Lichio || | |Viccia Lichio || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Liangi Li-Qiao || Darkening Sap ||rowspan="3" | Heretic's Hovel | + | |Liangi Li-Qiao || [[Darkening Sap]] ||rowspan="3" | [[Heretic's Hovel]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Mac'Laughan Garmer || | |Mac'Laughan Garmer || | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|Nirni Ciori || | |Nirni Ciori || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Deuron Xaphaan || ||rowspan="3" | Hidden Source | + | |Deuron Xaphaan || ||rowspan="3" | [[Hidden Source]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Mac'Arliy Garmer || | |Mac'Arliy Garmer || | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|Rosirne Linia || | |Rosirne Linia || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ba'Neppy Enan || ||rowspan="3" | Knoll of Dissent | + | |Ba'Neppy Enan || ||rowspan="3" | [[Knoll of Dissent]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Ulydos Zessen || | |Ulydos Zessen || | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|Vara Cuiri || | |Vara Cuiri || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Viccia Gisi || ||rowspan="2" | Majestic Garden | + | |Viccia Gisi || ||rowspan="2" | [[Majestic Garden]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Xyan Krinn || | |Xyan Krinn || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Be'Lauppy Cadgan || ||rowspan="4" | Upper Bog | + | |Be'Lauppy Cadgan || ||rowspan="4" | [[Upper Bog]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Miaro Cindi || | |Miaro Cindi || | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|Xycaon Tindix || | |Xycaon Tindix || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cedon Lyseus || ||rowspan="2" | Cities of Intuition ||rowspan="15" | Witherings | + | |Cedon Lyseus || ||rowspan="2" | [[Cities of Intuition]] ||rowspan="15" | [[Witherings]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Sigio Nirini || | |Sigio Nirini || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ba'duffy Brammy || ||rowspan="3" | Grove of Umbra | + | |Ba'duffy Brammy || ||rowspan="3" | [[Grove of Umbra]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Ki Ma-Seng || | |Ki Ma-Seng || | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|Zelus Zessen || | |Zelus Zessen || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Antoro Antorini || ||rowspan="3" | Haven of Purity | + | |Antoro Antorini || ||rowspan="3" | [[Haven of Purity]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Ba-Ben Geoi || | |Ba-Ben Geoi || | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|Be'Keeer Aeddan || | |Be'Keeer Aeddan || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kungi Qi-Quang || ||rowspan="2" | Knot of Dementia | + | |Kungi Qi-Quang || ||rowspan="2" | [[Knot of Dementia]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Pecho Cuibi || | |Pecho Cuibi || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Tikos Lyseus || ||rowspan="2" | Maiden Grove | + | |Tikos Lyseus || ||rowspan="2" | [[Maiden Grove]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Xo-Yuang Du || | |Xo-Yuang Du || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ke-Piang Geoi || ||rowspan="3" | Void | + | |Ke-Piang Geoi || ||rowspan="3" | [[Void]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Pecho Cuipi || | |Pecho Cuipi || | ||
Revision as of 08:41, 21 June 2020
| Guild Amber | |
| The Hawkers' Guild | |
| Leader | Padger O'Toogh |
| Hall | Fairhaven |
| Nation | New Trykoth Federation |
| Faction | |
| Organisation | unknown |
The Hawkers' Guild, whose leader is Padger "Pazzy" O'Toogh, is a Cryai (Citizen Guild of the New Trykoth Federation). However, its members accept exchanges with all homins, regardless of their fame in the Federation.
Members List
| Name | Area of duty | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Ba'Laupsey Derren | Bounty Beaches | Aeden Aqueous | |
| Nirni Ciorinia | |||
| Aetis Zessen | Enchanted Isle | ||
| Ba'Neppy Eoppie | |||
| Shu-Qua Ciai | |||
| Ba'Naer Breggie | Fount | ||
| Tei-Woo Geoi | |||
| Vani Cuiri | |||
| Aeps Zessen | Lagoons of Loria | ||
| Ba'Reiliam Gaxy | |||
| Bai-Kung Geoi | |||
| Xarius Tindix | Fairhaven | Liberty Lake | |
| Mac'Laughan Breggie | |||
| Sigio Nirello | |||
| Abylaus Zessen | Silt Sculptors | Winds of Muse | |
| Ba'Dardan Aeddan | |||
| Hon Pei-Ziao | |||
| Vara Cuipi | Dunes of Exile | Burning Desert | |
| Mi Ye-Ciang | Frahar Towers | ||
| Ulymus Zessen | |||
| Viccia Gini | |||
| Mac'Dughan Garmer | Pyr | Imperial Dunes | |
| Aethus Abygrian | Pyr | ||
| Rosiera Pechio | Pyr | ||
| Ba'Neppy Aeddan | Oflovak's Oasis | ||
| Deutheus Xaphaan | |||
| Pei-Ziao Ciai | |||
| Be'Lauppy Cothan | Outlaw Canyon | ||
| Ligio Gillo | |||
| Xytis Krinn | |||
| Hon Tei-Woo | Thesos | Savage Dunes | |
| Aetis Boethus | |||
| Ba'duffy Cadgan | |||
| Ulyrius Lyseus | |||
| Dethus Tindix | Sawdust Mines | ||
| Aporius Boethus | Scorched Corridor | ||
| Ba'Reiliam Eskan | |||
| Deusse Xalon | Nexus Minor | ||
| Mac'doyghan Gaxy | |||
| Stanne Starinia | |||
| Be'Ledacan Garmer | Fleeting Garden | Verdant Heights | |
| Nai-Da Ciai | |||
| Apothus Boethus | Grove of Confusion | ||
| Ba'Arppy Dirmy | |||
| Viccia Lichio | |||
| Liangi Li-Qiao | Darkening Sap | Heretic's Hovel | |
| Mac'Laughan Garmer | |||
| Nirni Ciori | |||
| Deuron Xaphaan | Hidden Source | ||
| Mac'Arliy Garmer | |||
| Rosirne Linia | |||
| Ba'Neppy Enan | Knoll of Dissent | ||
| Ulydos Zessen | |||
| Vara Cuiri | |||
| Viccia Gisi | Majestic Garden | ||
| Xyan Krinn | |||
| Be'Lauppy Cadgan | Upper Bog | ||
| Miaro Cindi | |||
| Vani Cuirini | |||
| Xycaon Tindix | |||
| Cedon Lyseus | Cities of Intuition | Witherings | |
| Sigio Nirini | |||
| Ba'duffy Brammy | Grove of Umbra | ||
| Ki Ma-Seng | |||
| Zelus Zessen | |||
| Antoro Antorini | Haven of Purity | ||
| Ba-Ben Geoi | |||
| Be'Keeer Aeddan | |||
| Kungi Qi-Quang | Knot of Dementia | ||
| Pecho Cuibi | |||
| Tikos Lyseus | Maiden Grove | ||
| Xo-Yuang Du | |||
| Ke-Piang Geoi | Void | ||
| Pecho Cuipi | |||
| Ulydon Zessen | |||
Last version --•ᐒ