Difference between revisions of "Bosses of Atys"
From EncyclopAtys
m |
(→Prime Roots) |
||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
| [[Kinkoo]] || Boss || [[Kinrey]] || [[Forbidden Depths]], [[Wastelands]] || 270 | | [[Kinkoo]] || Boss || [[Kinrey]] || [[Forbidden Depths]], [[Wastelands]] || 270 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kipeekoo]] || Boss || [[Kipee]] || [[ | + | | [[Kipeekoo]] || Boss || [[Kipee]] || [[Elusive Forest]], [[Lands of Umbra]] || 220 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kipekoo]] || Boss || [[Kipesta]] || [[Under Spring]] || 270 | | [[Kipekoo]] || Boss || [[Kipesta]] || [[Under Spring]] || 270 | ||
Revision as of 23:50, 4 July 2009
Contents
Aeden Aqueous
Burning Desert
Nexus Minor
| Name | Type | Creature type | Region | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cuttlekin | Boss | Cuttler | Nexus | 220 |
| Destroyer Cratcha | Named | Cratcha | Nexus | 210 |
| Destroyer Ocyx | Named | Ocyx | Nexus | 210 |
| Destroyer Yelk | Named | Yelk | Nexus | 210 |
| Gnookin | Boss | Gnoof | Nexus | 220 |
| Mahi | Named | Gibbaï | Nexus | 210 |
| Spurlah | Named | Cuttler | Nexus | 210 |
| Thompor | Named | Yelk | Nexus | 210 |
| Wyac | Named | Torbak | Nexus | 210 |
Prime Roots
Silan
| Name | Type | Creature type | Region | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dominant Cray | Boss | Cray | Lands to Explore | 35 |
| Dominant Kirosta | Boss | Kirosta | Lands to Explore | 50 |
| Dominant Ocyx | Ocyx | Lands to Explore | 30 |
Verdant Heights
Witherings
Unsorted
| Name | Type | Creature type | Region | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kipeskan | Boss | Kipesta | ? | 170 |
| Kincherkya | Boss | Kincher | ? | 150 |
| Kipuryk | Boss | Kipucka | ? | 270 |
| Rakya | Boss | Ragus | ? | 70 |
| Slayer Frahar | Named | Frahar | ? | 210 |
| Slayer Rendor | Named | Rendor | ? | ? |