Difference between revisions of "Bosses of Atys"
From EncyclopAtys
(→Witherings) |
(→Burning Desert) |
||
| Line 624: | Line 624: | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Tarron]] | + | |[[Tarron (Dunes of Exile)]] |
|Named | |Named | ||
|[[Arana]] | |[[Arana]] | ||
| Line 630: | Line 630: | ||
|210 | |210 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Tarron]] | + | |[[Tarron (Outlaw Canyon)]] |
|Named | |Named | ||
|[[Arana]] | |[[Arana]] | ||
| Line 655: | Line 655: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<small>[[#top|Top]]</small> | <small>[[#top|Top]]</small> | ||
| + | |||
==[[Nexus Minor]]== | ==[[Nexus Minor]]== | ||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" class="sortable" style="text-align:center;" | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" class="sortable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
Revision as of 20:58, 26 July 2009
Contents
Aeden Aqueous
Burning Desert
Nexus Minor
| Name | Type | Creature type | Region | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cuttlekin | Boss | Cuttler | Nexus | 220 |
| Destroyer Cratcha | Named | Cratcha | Nexus | 210 |
| Destroyer Ocyx | Named | Ocyx | Nexus | 210 |
| Destroyer Yelk | Named | Yelk | Nexus | 210 |
| Gnookin | Boss | Gnoof | Nexus | 220 |
| Mahi | Named | Gibbaï | Nexus | 210 |
| Spurlah | Named | Cuttler | Nexus | 210 |
| Thompor | Named | Yelk | Nexus | 210 |
| Wyac | Named | Torbak | Nexus | 210 |
Prime Roots
Verdant Heights
Witherings
Special
Events
| Name | Type | Creature type | Region | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fyros Exterminator | Boss | Kinrey | Scorched Corridor | 280 |
| Matis Exterminator | Boss | Kincher | Upper Bog | 280 |
| Snowman | Boss | Unknown | Majestic Garden | ? |
| Tryker Exterminator | Boss | Kirosta | Enchanted Isle | 280 |
| Zoraï Exterminator | Boss | Kipucka | Knot of Dementia | 280 |
Marauders
| Name | Type | Region | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aen the Desert Blade | Boss | Dunes of Exile | 200 |
| Lixie the Furious | Boss | Enchanted Isle | 200 |
| Pei-Ziao the Pernicious | Boss | Knot of Dementia | 200 |
| Sirgio the Wicked | Boss | Hidden Source | 200 |
Silan
| Name | Type | Creature type | Region | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arken | Boss | Homin | Lands to Explore | 25 |
| Dominant Cray | Boss | Cray | Lands to Explore | 35 |
| Dominant Kirosta | Boss | Kirosta | Lands to Explore | 50 |
| Dominant Ocyx | Boss | Ocyx | Lands to Explore | 30 |
| Reitzak | Boss | Homin | Lands to Explore | 40 |